Secciones
Calendario

Escudo Club FriendliesClub Friendlies

Anterior Anterior

Calendario Fase 3 (06-09 Sep)

  • Göztepe 2-3 İstanbulspor
  • Bursaspor 3-0 Skënderbeu Korçë
  • Kayserispor 1-2 Kukësi
  • Trabzonspor 2-1 Luftëtari Gjirokastër
  • Beşiktaş 2-2 ADO Den Haag
  • Göztepe 1-1 Konyaspor
  • Bursaspor 1-2 Kukësi
  • Trabzonspor 1-1 1461 Trabzon
  • Kayserispor 4-1 Slovácko
  • Sivasspor 1-4 Gençlerbirliği
  • İstanbul Başakşehir 4-1 Yeni Malatyaspor
  • Altınordu 3-0 Kardemir Karabükspor
  • Kasımpaşa 1-0 Partizani Tirana
  • Göztepe 0-0 Adanaspor
  • Beşiktaş 3-2 Skënderbeu Korçë
  • Sivasspor 1-1 Zhetysu
  • İstanbul Başakşehir 4-0 ADO Den Haag
  • Galatasaray 2-0 Viitorul
  • Galatasaray 5-0 Tuzlaspor
  • Tobol 0-1 Sivasspor
  • Voluntari 0-2 Alanyaspor
  • Akhisarspor 2-2 Balıkesirspor
  • Yeni Malatyaspor 1-0 Dunărea Călăraşi
  • Yeni Malatyaspor 2-0 Politehnica Iași
  • Kayserispor 3-2 Altınordu
  • Konyaspor 2-0 Politehnica Iași
  • Antalyaspor 2-2 Rizespor
  • Balıkesirspor 1-0 Bursaspor
  • Kayserispor 1-1 Hatayspor
  • İstanbul Başakşehir 0-0 1860 München
  • Göztepe 2-0 Altınordu
  • Sivasspor 1-1 Tractor Sazi
  • BB Erzurumspor 1-3 Sepahan
  • Ufa 2-3 İstanbul Başakşehir
  • Bursaspor 1-0 Altay
  • Kasımpaşa 3-0 Boluspor
  • Alanyaspor 1-0 Yeni Malatyaspor
  • Sivasspor 2-1 Sebail
  • Fortuna Sittard 0-1 Antalyaspor
  • İstanbul Başakşehir 0-1 Akhmat Grozny
  • Akhisarspor 1-2 Lokomotiv Moskva
  • BB Erzurumspor 2-2 Ankaragücü
  • Istra 1961 0-3 Rizespor
  • Afjet Afyonspor 0-1 Bursaspor
  • Alanyaspor 7-0 Sumqayıt
  • Boluspor 3-1 Sivasspor
  • Fortuna Sittard 1-1 Göztepe
  • Al Kuwait 0-4 Antalyaspor
  • İstanbul Başakşehir 2-0 Eibar
  • Bursaspor 2-1 Ümraniyespor
  • NEC 2-1 Kayserispor
  • Yeni Malatyaspor 1-3 Sumqayıt
  • Alanyaspor 1-2 Osmanlıspor
  • Leicester City 0-0 Akhisarspor
  • ADO Den Haag 0-1 Antalyaspor
  • Sakaryaspor 0-3 Galatasaray
  • Salzburg 5-2 Rizespor
  • Kasımpaşa 4-1 Utrecht
  • Eskişehirspor 2-2 Sivasspor
  • BB Erzurumspor 2-0 Kardemir Karabükspor
  • Olympiakos Piraeus 0-1 Göztepe
  • Bursaspor 4-0 Şagadam
  • Denizlispor 0-2 Alanyaspor
  • Akhisarspor 2-1 Al Duhail
  • Heracles 1-1 Kasımpaşa
  • Alanyaspor 1-1 Sumqayıt
  • Union Saint-Gilloise 1-1 Göztepe
  • Al Shabab 3-0 Rizespor
  • BB Erzurumspor 0-0 Hatayspor
  • Akhisarspor 1-3 Al Hilal
  • Konyaspor 0-2 Kayserispor
  • Stuttgart 3-1 İstanbul Başakşehir
  • Kasımpaşa 0-0 TOP Oss
  • NAC Breda 1-2 Konyaspor
  • BB Erzurumspor 1-1 Gümüşhanespor
  • İstanbul Başakşehir 1-1 Bayer Leverkusen
  • Twente 3-0 Göztepe
  • Rizespor 0-1 Giresunspor
  • Sivasspor 3-0 Gaziantepspor
  • Yeni Malatyaspor 2-1 Gazişehir Gaziantep
  • Konyaspor 3-3 Eskişehirspor
  • Kasımpaşa 1-1 İstanbulspor
  • Bursaspor 0-2 Ankaragücü
  • Kayserispor 1-0 Gençlerbirliği
  • Antalyaspor 0-2 Alanyaspor
  • Kayserispor 1-1 Osmanlıspor
  • Konyaspor 0-0 Adanaspor
  • Gençlerbirliği 0-4 Ankaragücü
  • Sivasspor 1-1 Bursaspor
  • BB Erzurumspor 3-1 Elazığspor
  • Rizespor 4-2 Giresunspor
  • Alanyaspor 1-1 Antalyaspor
  • Göztepe V 13
    APLAZADO
    Alanyaspor
  • Akhisarspor D 15
    APLAZADO
    Ankaragücü
  • Silvolde M 24
    APLAZADO
    Antalyaspor
  • Yeni Malatyaspor S 28
    APLAZADO
    Giresunspor

Esta pantalla tiene navegación lateral.

Desliza a los lados para continuar navegando.