Secciones
Calendario

Escudo Club FriendliesClub Friendlies

Anterior Anterior Siguiente Siguiente

Calendario Fase 2 (04-21 Dic)

  • Málaga 1-2 Hamburger SV
  • Bayer Leverkusen 2-1 Greuther Fürth
  • Heidenheim 2-1 Unterhaching
  • Caen II 1-1 Quevilly Rouen
  • NEC 6-0 Quick Boys
  • St. Pauli 1-3 Wolfsburg
  • Clermont 4-1 Orléans
  • MSV Duisburg 1-1 Günnigfeld
  • TEC 2-5 TOP Oss
  • Rennes II 0-2 Brest
  • Baník Ostrava 2-1 Hlučín
  • Jablonec 4-1 Velké Hamry
  • Ajax II 2-3 Volendam
  • Hoffenheim 2-2 Excelsior
  • Jong Utrecht 4-1 Groningen II
  • Bayer Leverkusen 2-2 Preußen Münster
  • St. Gallen 2-1 Mainz 05
  • Telstar 1-0 Sparta Rotterdam
  • Carl Zeiss Jena 2-3 Jahn Regensburg
  • Arminia Bielefeld 2-1 Hannover 96
  • VVV 4-0 De Graafschap
  • Emmen 5-0 ACV
  • Eintracht Frankfurt 3-1 Erzgebirge Aue
  • PSV II 5-1 IJsselmeervogels
  • MVV 2-0 Barendrecht
  • Twente 1-2 Stuttgart
  • Dynamo Dresden 1-2 Wolfsburg
  • Ajaccio 2-0 Furiani-Agliani
  • RB Leipzig 2-0 Dukla Praha
  • DOVO 0-4 RKC Waalwijk
  • Noordwijk 3-4 Dordrecht
  • Göztepe 2-3 İstanbulspor
  • Eintracht Braunschweig 0-4 NEC
  • Bursaspor 3-2 Altınordu
  • Leonidas 4-5 Sligo Rovers
  • Viktoria Plzeň 3-0 Ústí nad Orlicí
  • Freiburg 2-0 Kaiserslautern
  • Schalke 04 2-1 Genk
  • Emmen 1-1 Sportfreunde Lotte
  • Mainz 05 0-3 Borussia M'gladbach
  • Werder Bremen 4-0 Twente
  • Würzburger Kickers 0-0 Utrecht
  • Freiburg 1-1 Hamburger SV
  • Bursaspor 3-0 Skënderbeu Korçë
  • Stuttgart 5-2 KV Oostende
  • Bolton Wanderers 2-3 Magdeburg
  • Young Boys 6-1 Vaduz
  • Kayserispor 1-2 Kukësi
  • Sparta Praha 7-2 Táborsko
  • Trabzonspor 2-1 Luftëtari Gjirokastër
  • Jahn Regensburg 3-3 LASK
  • Hannover 96 4-1 Paderborn
  • Darmstadt 98 3-0 Waasland-Beveren
  • Chemnitzer FC 1-1 Germania Egestorf
  • Fortuna Düsseldorf 1-3 Standard Liège
  • Gent 1-0 Nürnberg
  • Beşiktaş 2-2 ADO Den Haag
  • Susteren 2-1 Fortuna Sittard
  • Baník Ostrava 7-0 Valašské Meziříčí
  • Osnabrück 0-1 Ingolstadt
  • Göztepe 1-1 Konyaspor
  • Patronato 1-2 Colón
  • San Martín San Juan 1-0 Unión
  • FC Schaffhausen 2-0 Zürich
  • Bursaspor 1-2 Kukësi
  • Energie Cottbus 0-4 Germania Halberstadt
  • Trabzonspor 1-1 1461 Trabzon
  • Erzgebirge Aue 0-2 KV Oostende
  • Jablonec 6-0 Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
  • Union Berlin 3-1 Gent
  • Club Brugge 2-1 Groningen
  • Heidenheim 3-1 Antwerp
  • Sturm Graz 4-2 Allerheiligen
  • Mechelen 2-2 Osnabrück
  • Kayserispor 4-1 Slovácko
  • Sivasspor 1-4 Gençlerbirliği
  • Písek 1-4 Teplice
  • Viktoria Plzeň 7-4 Jiskra Domažlice
  • İstanbul Başakşehir 4-1 Yeni Malatyaspor
  • Sporting Charleroi 1-0 Seoul
  • River Plate 5-1 Miami United
  • Kaiserslautern 1-2 Marbella
  • Altınordu 3-0 Kardemir Karabükspor
  • Kapfenberger SV 0-1 Wolfsberger AC
  • Heerenveen 0-0 Anderlecht
  • Villalba Ocres Moca 0-9 Perugia
  • St. Pölten 1-2 Mauerwerk
  • Arminia Bielefeld 2-0 Genk
  • Sandhausen 3-1 Unterhaching
  • St. Pauli 1-0 Tianjin Quanjian
  • Kaiserslautern 1-3 Sparta Rotterdam
  • Slavia Praha 2-4 Linense
  • Vålerenga 3-0 Strømmen
  • Kasımpaşa 1-0 Partizani Tirana
  • Sturm Graz 2-2 Blau-Weiß Linz
  • Stabæk 5-1 Asker
  • Sturm Graz 2-2 Blau-Weiß Linz
  • Göztepe 0-0 Adanaspor
  • Hibernian 1-3 Willem II
  • Vitesse 1-1 Hearts
  • Holstein Kiel 2-2 Sint-Truiden
  • Beşiktaş 3-2 Skënderbeu Korçë
  • Sivasspor 1-1 Zhetysu
  • Darmstadt 98 0-0 Würzburger Kickers
  • Union Berlin 2-3 Wehen Wiesbaden
  • Thun 5-2 Rapperswil-Jona
  • İstanbul Başakşehir 4-0 ADO Den Haag
  • AZ 2-2 St. Gallen
  • Heracles 2-3 Karlsruher SC
  • Partick Thistle 2-1 Shanghai Shenhua
  • Neuchâtel Xamax 0-5 Breitenrain
  • Salzburg 13-1 Wals-Grünau
  • Sigma Olomouc 5-0 Prostějov
  • Bayer Leverkusen 1-1 Sportfreunde Lotte
  • Karviná 2-2 Górnik Zabrze
  • Mladá Boleslav 2-0 Sokol Zápy
  • Senica 1-0 Dunajská Lužná
  • Žilina 0-0 Pohronie
  • Piast Gliwice 2-0 Jastrzębie
  • Chemnitzer FC 5-0 Henan Jianye
  • Spišská Nová Ves 1-5 Tatran Prešov
  • Vyškov 1-6 Zbrojovka Brno
  • Sigma Olomouc 7-0 Hlučín
  • AGF 4-0 Aarhus Fremad
  • Bischofshofen 1-7 Hartberg
  • Lucan United 1-0 Shamrock Rovers
  • Zlaté Moravce 3-1 Sereď
  • Brøndby 4-1 Roskilde
  • Nordsjælland 3-2 FC Helsingør
  • Baník Ostrava 3-0 Trenčín
  • Tigre 2-3 Fénix
  • Slovácko 1-0 Teuta Durrës
  • Miedź Legnica 1-2 Arka Gdynia
  • Hansa Rostock 2-1 SønderjyskE
  • Chacarita Juniors 0-0 Colegiales
  • Lillestrøm 1-1 Florø
  • Spartak Trnava 3-2 Opava
  • Viktoria Plzeň 6-0 Baník Sokolov
  • Dukla Praha 2-0 Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
  • Rheindorf Altach 3-1 Swarovski Tirol
  • Sonnenhof Großaspach 0-2 Jahn Regensburg
  • Puszcza Niepołomice 0-2 Cracovia Kraków
  • San Martín San Juan 3-1 Alvarado
  • Austria Wien 6-2 Wiener Neustadt
  • Olimpo 0-2 Instituto
  • Floridsdorfer AC 3-1 Ebreichsdorf
  • Thun 7-1 Wohlen
  • Rapid Wien 1-1 Zlín
  • Novara 3-0 AlbinoLeffe
  • Parma 2-1 Livorno
  • Mestre 2-1 Cittadella
  • Venezia 2-2 Pordenone
  • Südtirol 1-0 Wacker Innsbruck
  • Admira 3-0 Gyirmót
  • Cremonese 3-1 Giana Erminio
  • Empoli 0-0 Pontedera
  • Frosinone 2-0 Avellino
  • Pogoń Szczecin 1-1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
  • Pro Vercelli 1-0 Cuneo
  • Cobh Ramblers 0-1 Cork City
  • Robur Siena 2-1 Virtus Entella
  • Hearts 0-5 Nürnberg
  • Wil 2-2 Austria Lustenau
  • Belgrano 1-1 Newell's Old Boys
  • Groningen 1-3 Dynamo Dresden
  • Arsenal 1-1 Estudiantes
  • Defensa y Justicia 1-3 Rivadavia Necochea
  • Lech Poznań 4-3 Polonia Środa
  • Victoria Hamburg 1-3 LSK Hansa
  • Emmen 0-2 Twente
  • Lugano 5-1 Chiasso
  • Kickers Offenbach 0-1 TSV Steinbach
  • Monza 1-1 Renate
  • Energie Cottbus 0-4 Magdeburg
  • Catania 2-1 Sion
  • Galatasaray 2-0 Viitorul
  • LASK 2-1 Heidenheim
  • Basel 1-1 Tianjin Quanjian
  • Sandhausen 0-3 Young Boys
  • Santa Fe 2-1 River Plate
  • Sport Recife 2-0 Atlético Tucumán
  • LASK 1-0 Vaduz
  • Liefering 3-3 Wolfsberger AC
  • Galatasaray 5-0 Tuzlaspor
  • Tobol 0-1 Sivasspor
  • MSV Duisburg 2-2 Beijing Guoan
  • VVV 7-1 Venray
  • Linfield 6-3 Sligo Rovers
  • Arsenal 1-1 San Telmo
  • Slavoj Trebišov 1-4 Zemplín Michalovce
  • Sigma Olomouc 7-3 Hradec Králové
  • Mladá Boleslav 3-1 Loko Vltavín
  • Eintracht Braunschweig 1-3 Hertha BSC II
  • Korona Kielce 0-0 Sepsi
  • Austria Wien 1-1 Floridsdorfer AC
  • Holstein Kiel 1-2 Seoul
  • Mattersburg 2-2 Ulsan
  • Nové Mesto nad Váhom 1-4 Nitra
  • Luzern 1-1 Shanghai Shenhua
  • St. Gallen 1-1 Sturm Graz
  • Kolding IF 0-3 SønderjyskE
  • Erzgebirge Aue 0-1 Rot-Weiß Erfurt
  • Admira 4-0 Ebreichsdorf
  • Traiskirchen 1-2 St. Pölten
  • Fortuna Düsseldorf 2-0 Borussia M'gladbach
  • Austria Wien II 0-0 Wiener Neustadt
  • Ústí nad Labem 3-3 Teplice
  • Karviná 1-0 Třinec
  • Villarreal B 2-1 Wisła Kraków
  • DAC 5-0 Inter Bratislava
  • Arka Gdynia 3-2 Bytovia Bytów
  • Vysočina Jihlava 1-1 České Budějovice
  • Zagłębie Lubin 3-0 Odra Opole
  • Argentinos Juniors 2-0 Flandria
  • Atlético Tucumán 3-1 Gimnasia La Plata
  • Tigre 2-0 Villa Dálmine
  • Estudiantes 1-1 All Boys
  • San Martín San Juan 2-1 Deportivo Santamarina
  • Qəbələ 0-1 Zürich
  • Brøndby 2-1 Fremad Amager
  • Nürnberg 2-1 Dukla Praha
  • Liptovský Mikuláš 1-1 Tatran Prešov
  • Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2-2 Cracovia Kraków
  • Spartak Trnava 1-2 Vorskla
  • Rheindorf Altach 0-2 Grasshopper
  • Zlaté Moravce 5-1 Komárno
  • 1860 München 2-3 Wacker Innsbruck
  • Ried 0-0 Příbram
  • Salzburg 0-2 Young Boys
  • Pescara 3-1 Lugano
  • Eintracht Braunschweig 3-0 Energie Cottbus
  • Ñublense 0-2 Huachipato
  • Darmstadt 98 2-2 Greuther Fürth
  • AGF 2-0 Brabrand
  • Basel 1-2 Viktoria Plzeň
  • Sparta Praha 4-1 Tianjin Quanjian
  • Vålerenga 0-1 Neuchâtel Xamax
  • Málaga 1-1 Lausanne Sport
  • Union Berlin 1-1 Ingolstadt
  • Rosenborg 4-1 Kolstad
  • St. Pauli 1-1 Bochum
  • Kaiserslautern 1-0 Midtjylland
  • Gryf Wejherowo 4-4 Wisła Płock
  • Viitorul 1-1 Grasshopper
  • København 4-0 Vejle
  • Silkeborg 2-0 Horsens
  • Wolfsberger AC 1-0 Rudar
  • Politehnica Iași 1-1 Rostov
  • Troina 0-2 Sion
  • Rapid Wien 4-2 Beijing Renhe
  • Dinamo Moskva 1-0 Gaz Metan Mediaş
  • Spartak Moskva 0-1 Shanghai SIPG
  • Luzern 3-0 Lokomotiv Moskva
  • Roskilde 3-1 Greve
  • Ružomberok 3-0 Lokomotíva Košice
  • Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1-1 Zemplín Michalovce
  • Stabæk 7-1 Kongsvinger
  • Midtjylland 2-2 Hobro
  • SønderjyskE 2-3 Fredericia
  • Nykøbing 1-2 OB
  • Korona Kielce 3-2 Politehnica Iași
  • Lillestrøm 4-0 Strømmen
  • Liefering 1-5 Jahn Regensburg
  • Heidenheim 1-0 Austria Lustenau
  • Dynamo Dresden 1-4 Mladá Boleslav
  • Lech Poznań 3-1 Zorya
  • Ružomberok 3-2 Vítkovice
  • Thun 4-1 FC Schaffhausen
  • Notodden 1-2 Sandefjord
  • St. Gallen 2-0 Dynamo Kyiv
  • Servette 1-1 Mattersburg
  • Start 1-2 Flekkerøy
  • Bodø / Glimt 3-0 Mjølner
  • Örebro 6-2 Linköping City
  • Rot-Weiss Essen 2-0 Arminia Bielefeld
  • Levanger 6-0 Namsos
  • Waterford 4-1 Wexford
  • Bray Wanderers 0-0 UCD
  • Arsenal 0-0 Atlético Tucumán
  • Vlašim 0-2 Teplice
  • Karviná 1-1 Piast Gliwice
  • Slovácko 4-0 Vítkovice
  • Trenčín 9-0 Nové Mesto nad Váhom
  • Senica 2-1 Dubnica
  • HB Køge 3-1 Avarta
  • Szombathelyi Haladás 4-1 Tatran Prešov
  • AGF 2-4 Vendsyssel
  • Randers 1-1 Vejle
  • Žilina 2-0 Baník Ostrava
  • Shamrock Rovers 3-1 Longford Town
  • Stal Mielec 1-3 Cracovia Kraków
  • Wacker Innsbruck 7-1 Bischofshofen
  • Śląsk Wrocław 1-2 Miedź Legnica
  • Zlaté Moravce 7-1 Slovan Duslo Šaľa
  • IFK Göteborg 1-3 AaB
  • Malmö FF 1-0 Fremad Amager
  • Nordsjælland 6-3 Lyngby
  • Zlín 3-3 Opava
  • Podbrezová 5-2 Lokomotíva Zvolen
  • SV Innsbruck 0-5 Swarovski Tirol
  • Tigre 1-2 Deportivo Morón
  • Estudiantes 2-0 Chacarita Juniors
  • Atlético Rafaela 2-2 Newell's Old Boys
  • Olimpo 0-0 Aldosivi
  • Sirius 0-4 GIF Sundsvall
  • Frej 0-1 AIK
  • Energie Cottbus 2-0 Dukla Praha
  • Austria Wien 1-1 Górnik Zabrze
  • Alemannia Aachen 1-0 Bochum
  • Hartberg 4-2 Neusiedl
  • Sigma Olomouc 1-2 DAC
  • Jagiellonia Białystok 1-2 Vorskla
  • Wiener Neustadt 1-1 Traiskirchen
  • Brommapojkarna 2-0 AFC Eskilstuna
  • Siarka Tarnobrzeg 2-1 Cracovia Kraków
  • Sonsbeck 0-2 Fortuna Düsseldorf
  • Thun 3-0 Breitenrain
  • Zbrojovka Brno 2-0 Nitra
  • Elfsborg 1-1 Sarpsborg 08
  • Slavia Praha 5-0 Viktoria Žižkov
  • Slovan Bratislava 0-4 Krylya Sovetov
  • Mayo League 2-4 Sligo Rovers
  • Cork City 3-0 Finn Harps
  • LASK 2-0 Yanbian Funde
  • Qarabağ 1-1 Lechia Gdańsk
  • Pogoń Szczecin 3-2 Voluntari
  • Hajduk Split 4-1 Zürich
  • Salzburg 5-0 Viktoria Plzeň
  • Basel 2-4 Sturm Graz
  • Argentinos Juniors 7-2 Comunicaciones
  • Shamrock Rovers 2-0 Cobh Ramblers
  • Mattersburg 1-1 Aarau
  • Dynamo Kyiv 1-1 Haugesund
  • Cabinteely 0-1 St Patrick's Athl.
  • Limerick 0-0 Galway United
  • Nykøbing 6-0 Slagelse B&I
  • Kolding IF 1-3 Brabrand
  • Akhmat Grozny 3-1 Slavia Sofia
  • Korona Kielce 0-0 Olimpik Donetsk
  • CSKA Moskva 0-0 Vålerenga
  • Spartak Trnava 2-3 Nasaf
  • Athletic Club 0-0 Rudeš
  • CSKA Moskva 2-2 Horsens
  • Skendija 79 1-2 Zürich
  • Austria Wien 2-3 Dinamo Bucureşti
  • Arka Gdynia 2-0 Botoşani
  • Voluntari 0-2 Alanyaspor
  • Rapid Wien 1-3 CFR Cluj
  • Brøndby 3-3 Guangzhou Evergrande
  • Zenit 5-0 København
  • Mattersburg 1-0 Saarbrücken
  • Sheriff YC 0-0 Derry City
  • Bayer Leverkusen 3-1 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
  • Mladá Boleslav 0-1 Varnsdorf
  • Senica 3-1 Sereď
  • Podbrezová 1-1 Poprad
  • Pogoń Szczecin 1-0 Rheindorf Altach
  • Hobro 2-1 Skive
  • Politehnica Iași 0-0 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
  • Slavoj Vyšehrad 1-3 Teplice
  • Thun 1-1 Wil
  • Luzern 1-1 Chiasso
  • Krško 0-1 Ružomberok
  • Dinamo Moskva 0-0 Stumbras
  • Sarpsborg 08 4-0 Fredrikstad
  • Ried 7-0 Gurten
  • Wacker Innsbruck 6-2 Wacker Innsbruck II
  • Lokomotiv Moskva 1-1 Tianjin Quanjian
  • Lech Poznań 4-3 Etar
  • Wisła Kraków 1-0 Vidi
  • Dynamo Kyiv 0-2 Sturm Graz
  • Häcken 5-0 Utsikten
  • Bruck an der Mur 0-3 Wiener Neustadt
  • Örebro 4-1 Karlslund
  • Dundalk 4-2 Cabinteely
  • Drogheda United 2-1 Bohemians
  • Shakhtar Donetsk 1-0 Dinamo Zagreb
  • Sigma Olomouc 3-0 Opava
  • Basel 1-0 Winterthur
  • Zlín 3-1 Zlaté Moravce
  • GIF Sundsvall 1-0 Östersunds FK
  • Mezőkövesd-Zsóry 1-0 Zemplín Michalovce
  • Arka Gdynia 1-2 Vorskla
  • Slovan Bratislava 1-0 Olimpik Donetsk
  • Vlašim 1-2 Dukla Praha
  • Gyirmót 2-1 DAC
  • Górnik Zabrze 4-2 Kazanka
  • Lugano 2-1 Gavorrano
  • Amkar Perm' 3-0 Korona Kielce
  • Nieciecza 0-1 Dinamo Bucureşti
  • Fremad Amager 3-5 FC Helsingør
  • Thun 0-0 Sion
  • Viktoria Plzeň 1-5 Shanghai Shenhua
  • Vålerenga 2-1 Silkeborg
  • Mladost Doboj Kakanj 0-1 Tosno
  • Örebro 0-1 Rynninge
  • Floridsdorfer AC 6-1 Neudörfl
  • OB 4-0 Vejle
  • København 0-0 Guangzhou Evergrande
  • Sparta Praha 3-0 Loko Vltavín
  • Wisła Płock 0-1 Ufa
  • Pogoń Szczecin 4-1 Aktobe
  • Jagiellonia Białystok 0-2 Viitorul
  • Universitatea Craiova 2-0 Zagłębie Lubin
  • Akhmat Grozny 1-0 Kyzyl-Zhar
  • Universitatea Craiova 2-0 Zagłębie Lubin
  • Odd 3-1 Shanghai Shenxin
  • Zenit 5-1 Slavia Praha
  • Frej 1-2 Dalkurd
  • FCSB 2-3 Admira
  • Mjøndalen 6-1 Sandefjord
  • Strømsgodset 2-1 Bodø / Glimt
  • Midtjylland 0-2 Vendsyssel
  • Podbrezová 2-0 Liptovský Mikuláš
  • Žilina 4-0 Liaoning Kaixin
  • Lyngby 0-0 HB Køge
  • Ullensaker / Kisa 5-1 Stabæk
  • Austria Wien 1-1 Slovan Liberec
  • Aluminij 1-1 Kapfenberger SV
  • St. Pölten 1-0 Tromsø
  • Nykøbing 2-0 Roskilde
  • Domžale 1-0 Ružomberok
  • Sfîntul Gheorghe 1-6 Piast Gliwice
  • AaB 3-2 Shonan Bellmare
  • Lech Poznań 0-1 Hajduk Split
  • Sotra 5-0 Nest-Sotra
  • Servette 3-1 Stade Nyonnais
  • Malmö FF 4-0 Flora
  • Levanger 3-1 Orkla
  • Bohemians 2-0 Finn Harps
  • Galway United 0-2 Sligo Rovers
  • Cracovia Kraków 2-0 Krylya Sovetov
  • Wil 1-0 Grasshopper
  • Zlín 3-1 Třinec
  • Beroe 1-0 Amkar Perm'
  • Ústí nad Labem 1-4 Dukla Praha
  • Zlaté Moravce 0-2 Siófok
  • Frem 3-3 Roskilde
  • Opava 1-1 Nitra
  • Viborg 2-1 Randers
  • Odder 1-0 Brabrand
  • Vejle 1-0 Kjellerup
  • Skive 1-1 Thisted
  • Basel 1-0 Luzern
  • Baník Ostrava 3-3 Zemplín Michalovce
  • Salzburg 3-1 Ried
  • LASK 2-0 Hartberg
  • Trelleborg 3-1 Värnamo
  • Young Boys 3-2 Chiasso
  • Floridsdorfer AC 2-1 Traiskirchen
  • Rheindorf Altach 0-2 Zürich
  • Sturm Graz 3-0 Wiener Neustadt
  • Grödig 0-3 Swarovski Tirol
  • Häcken 3-0 Sarpsborg 08
  • Mattersburg 5-0 Blau-Weiß Linz
  • Thun 1-1 Lausanne Sport
  • Sirius 1-1 Brommapojkarna
  • Legia Warszawa 2-0 Silkeborg
  • Górnik Zabrze 0-0 Partizan
  • Vaduz 1-1 Wacker Innsbruck
  • Trenčín 2-4 Hajduk Split
  • Slovan Bratislava 2-0 Vojvodina
  • Banbridge Town 0-0 Derry City
  • Sogndal 1-4 Lillestrøm
  • Wisła Kraków 0-0 Shanghai Shenxin
  • IFK Göteborg 3-2 Stabæk
  • Dinamo Zagreb 3-0 SønderjyskE
  • St. Gallen 2-0 Austria Lustenau
  • AFC Eskilstuna 3-0 Karlslund
  • Halmstad 0-0 Falkenberg
  • Nordsjælland 4-1 Guizhou Zhicheng
  • Young Boys 4-2 Neuchâtel Xamax
  • St Patrick's Athl. 4-1 Longford Town
  • Dundalk 3-1 Drogheda United
  • Limerick 2-0 Cobh Ramblers
  • Lokomotiv Moskva 3-3 Östersunds FK
  • Esbjerg 1-0 Kolding IF
  • Crvena Zvezda 3-1 Stumbras
  • Rapid Wien 1-1 Slovácko
  • Górnik Zabrze 0-3 Teplice
  • Jagiellonia Białystok 8-1 Kapaz
  • Śląsk Wrocław 0-1 Mladá Boleslav
  • Ranheim 5-0 Kolstad
  • Lugano 4-0 Wil
  • Ballisodare Utd 1-4 Sligo Rovers
  • Arka Gdynia 1-1 Sileks
  • Zenit 4-1 Guangzhou Evergrande
  • Odd 1-1 Horsens
  • Lechia Gdańsk 4-1 Pogoń Siedlce
  • Wisła Kraków 1-2 Ural
  • Astana 0-1 Žilina
  • Slavia Praha 2-2 Brøndby
  • Zagłębie Lubin 0-0 Hobro
  • Brann 0-2 Elfsborg
  • Piast Gliwice 0-0 CSKA Moskva
  • Shinnik 0-2 Baník Ostrava
  • Wisła Płock 2-1 Nitra
  • Třinec 3-1 Zemplín Michalovce
  • Shakhtar Donetsk 1-2 København
  • Zlaté Moravce 1-0 Dugopolje
  • Austria Wien 0-2 Zbrojovka Brno
  • Baník Ostrava 1-0 SønderjyskE
  • Čukarički 1-0 Mladá Boleslav
  • Trenčín 1-3 Dinamo Moskva
  • Podbrezová 0-0 Veres Rivne
  • Luzern 3-0 Rapperswil-Jona
  • Nordsjælland 3-0 Seoul
  • Hradec Králové 1-1 Zbrojovka Brno
  • Salzburg 4-1 Liefering
  • Bohemians 2-1 Longford Town
  • Crvena Zvezda 1-1 Amkar Perm'
  • OB 1-3 Odd
  • Slavia Praha 5-1 Guangzhou Evergrande
  • Zagłębie Lubin 0-3 Vardar
  • DAC 3-2 Zeljeznicar
  • Shakhtyor 2-1 Teplice
  • Cracovia Kraków 1-1 OFK Titograd
  • Dundalk 1-1 Shanghai Shenxin
  • Anzhi 1-0 Sumqayıt
  • České Budějovice 0-0 Blau-Weiß Linz
  • Slovan Bratislava 2-1 Újpest
  • Crvena Zvezda 1-1 Sileks
  • Grasshopper 2-1 FC Schaffhausen
  • Zürich 1-1 Winterthur
  • AaB 1-2 Sparta Praha
  • New England 4-3 New York RB
  • CSKA Sofia 0-0 Spartak Moskva
  • Lausanne Sport 2-0 Vevey Sports
  • Shonan Bellmare 0-0 Málaga
  • Žilina 1-2 Shandong Luneng
  • Zagłębie Lubin 1-1 Voždovac
  • Strømmen 2-1 Stabæk
  • Triglav 1-2 Ružomberok
  • Legia Warszawa 1-5 Viktoria Plzeň
  • Jagiellonia Białystok 2-1 Karpaty
  • Ranheim 2-0 Stjørdals-Blink
  • Dukla Praha 1-3 Rostov
  • Sligo Rovers 2-1 Finn Harps
  • Djurgården 3-1 Syrianska
  • Trenčín 3-1 Napredak
  • Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1-0 Baník Ostrava
  • Sigma Olomouc 3-0 Maribor
  • Vålerenga 2-1 Kristiansund
  • Stabæk 1-0 Sandefjord
  • Molde 1-2 Bodø / Glimt
  • Spartak Trnava 2-3 Hradec Králové
  • Silkeborg 2-2 Randers
  • Śląsk Wrocław 3-2 Nitra
  • Dundalk 1-0 Seoul
  • Legia Warszawa 1-1 Shanghai Shenxin
  • Piast Gliwice 2-2 Changchun Yatai
  • Nordsjælland 1-1 CSKA Moskva
  • Podbrezová 2-0 Budućnost
  • Arka Gdynia 2-1 Chrobry Głogów
  • Sandnes Ulf 3-0 Egersund
  • Osijek 0-1 Lokomotiv Moskva
  • Kapfenberger SV 3-2 Weiz
  • Drogheda United 4-1 Derry City
  • Midtjylland 3-1 AIK
  • Slovácko 2-3 Hobro
  • Cracovia Kraków 3-2 Spartak Subotica
  • Fremad Amager 2-2 B 93
  • Sparta Praha 3-0 Tianjin Teda
  • Roskilde 2-1 Avarta
  • Union Vöcklamarkt 1-1 Blau-Weiß Linz
  • Hebei CFFC 0-3 Sparta Praha
  • Wisła Kraków 2-0 Nieciecza
  • Hartberg 6-1 Bad Gleichenberg
  • Górnik Zabrze 5-0 Zemplín Michalovce
  • Horsens 1-2 Esbjerg
  • Wisła Płock 2-2 Arka Gdynia
  • Skive 2-1 Kjellerup
  • Djurgården 2-1 HJK
  • Halmstad 1-1 GAIS
  • Zlín 2-3 BATE
  • Slavia Praha 2-3 Shakhtar Donetsk
  • DAC 2-1 Zbrojovka Brno
  • Balmazújváros Sport 0-0 Tatran Prešov
  • Levanger 2-0 Nardo
  • Frej 1-2 Brommapojkarna
  • Lillestrøm 0-3 Sarpsborg 08
  • Ufa 2-3 Slovan Liberec
  • Trelleborg 3-3 Öster
  • AaB 2-0 Thisted
  • Midtjylland 1-2 Guangzhou Evergrande
  • Partizan 2-0 Teplice
  • Haugesund 1-2 Start
  • GIF Sundsvall 1-0 Helsingborg
  • Lechia Gdańsk 1-0 Chojniczanka Chojnice
  • Viking 0-3 Bryne
  • IFK Göteborg 2-1 OB
  • Spartak Moskva 1-2 Hebei CFFC
  • Dinamo Moskva 1-1 Vysočina Jihlava
  • Shakhtyor 3-1 Mladá Boleslav
  • New York RB 4-3 Philadelphia Union
  • Bohemians 1905 2-2 Žalgiris
  • Chattanooga 1-1 Dallas
  • FIU Panthers 1-4 Minnesota United
  • New England 0-1 Malmö FF
  • Chicago Fire 2-0 South Florida Bulls
  • Real Salt Lake 3-1 LA Galaxy
  • AFC Eskilstuna 6-1 Syrianska
  • Lech Poznań 2-0 Tychy 71
  • Dukla Praha 0-1 Vardar
  • Häcken 2-0 Astana
  • Zenit 0-0 Slovan Bratislava
  • Crvena Zvezda 1-1 Újpest
  • Nest-Sotra 1-1 Florø
  • Viktoria Plzeň 0-0 Ried
  • Seoul 1-0 Örebro
  • Lokomotiv Moskva 1-1 Kalmar
  • Lokomotiv Moskva 1-1 Kal1mar
  • Vålerenga 4-0 Kongsvinger
  • Sūduva 0-1 Zlín
  • Shakhtar Donetsk 0-1 Jiangsu Suning
  • Ufa 0-0 Nitra
  • DAC 0-1 Orenburg
  • Slovan Bratislava 0-1 Veres Rivne
  • BATE 1-0 Zbrojovka Brno
  • GIF Sundsvall 3-5 GAIS
  • 1860 München 1-0 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
  • Krasnodar 2-1 Strømsgodset
  • Olimpik Donetsk 3-0 Baník Ostrava
  • Elche 0-3 CSKA Moskva
  • Hartberg 3-1 Gleisdorf 09
  • Levanger 3-3 Stjørdals-Blink
  • New England 1-1 Cincinnati
  • Shakhtar Donetsk 2-0 AIK
  • Balmazújváros Sport 4-4 Vác
  • Nordsjælland 1-2 Roskilde
  • Debrecen 0-2 GKS Katowice
  • Skive 2-0 Vendsyssel
  • Dinamo Moskva 2-1 Amkar Perm'
  • Dukla Praha 0-0 Újpest
  • Debrecen 3-0 Tosno
  • Viktoria Plzeň 2-1 Guizhou Zhicheng
  • Ried 5-0 Shanghai Shenxin
  • Zenit 1-0 Crvena Zvezda
  • Rosenborg 2-3 Byåsen
  • Sparta Praha 1-2 Spartak Moskva
  • Dundalk 2-1 Brentford B
  • Dallas 1-1 Santa Tecla
  • Kuban' Krasnodar 2-1 Podbrezová
  • Anzhi 2-0 Dinamo Minsk
  • Brann 3-2 Viking
  • Gomel 2-5 Ural
  • Sarpsborg 08 1-0 Kalmar
  • Sarpsborg 08 1-0 Kal1mar
  • Chicago Fire 0-0 Philadelphia Union
  • Malmö FF 2-1 DC United
  • Iwaki 0-1 Vancouver Whitecaps
  • Consadole Sapporo 3-2 Columbus Crew
  • Vålerenga 4-2 Stabæk
  • Odd 0-0 Haugesund
  • Djurgården 1-1 Assyriska
  • Aalesund 1-1 Kristiansund
  • Zbrojovka Brno 0-1 SKA Khabarovsk
  • Ufa 0-1 Čukarički
  • Tromsø 4-0 Tromsdalen
  • Lokomotiv Moskva 2-2 Strømsgodset
  • Lillestrøm 2-1 Molde
  • IFK Göteborg 3-1 Meizhou Meixian Techand
  • Start 1-2 Sandefjord
  • Wels 1-3 Blau-Weiß Linz
  • Ebreichsdorf 1-4 Wiener Neustadt
  • Kapfenberger SV 3-3 Bad Gleichenberg
  • Wacker Burghausen 6-0 Aiglsbach
  • Höchst 1-5 Austria Lustenau
  • Waterford 2-2 Shelbourne
  • Galway United 0-2 Bohemians
  • Zenit 3-1 Maribor
  • Vysočina Jihlava 2-0 Vlašim
  • Fremad Amager 1-1 Hvidovre
  • Vejle 0-0 Paksi SE
  • Esbjerg 4-1 Ringkøbing
  • Slovácko 1-2 Tosno
  • Hartberg 1-1 Sturm Graz II
  • Næstved 3-1 Roskilde
  • Viborg 3-3 Thisted
  • Zagłębie Lubin 1-2 Chrobry Głogów
  • Elfsborg 1-0 Örgryte
  • Trenčín 7-0 Inter Bratislava
  • Frej 4-1 Hammarby
  • Zlín 3-2 Slovan Bratislava
  • Sigma Olomouc 1-2 Slovan Liberec
  • DAC 1-0 Zalaegerszegi TE
  • Floridsdorfer AC 8-0 First Vienna
  • Žilina 2-4 Poprad
  • Zemplín Michalovce 1-0 Lokomotíva Košice
  • Hartberg 4-2 Traiskirchen
  • Hard 0-2 Austria Lustenau
  • Sandnes Ulf 2-0 Bryne
  • Teplice 1-0 Táborsko
  • Djurgården 3-1 Bodø / Glimt
  • Bohemians 1905 1-0 Ružomberok
  • Mladá Boleslav 4-0 České Budějovice
  • Baník Ostrava 2-3 Slavia Praha
  • GIF Sundsvall 0-0 Levanger
  • Nykøbing 2-4 Holbæk B&I
  • Krasnodar 7-1 Hebei CFFC
  • Lokomotiv Moskva 1-2 Ferencváros
  • Shamrock Rovers 1-2 Brentford B
  • Sligo Rovers 3-3 Cabinteely
  • AFC Eskilstuna 4-0 Arameiska / Syrianska
  • Häcken 3-0 Shandong Luneng
  • Montreal Impact 2-0 Las Vegas Lights
  • Nest-Sotra 7-2 Forde
  • Nashville 1-3 Atlanta United
  • Dallas 3-1 Cartaginés
  • New York City 0-3 LA Galaxy
  • Örebro 1-0 Degerfors
  • Debrecen 2-2 FCI Levadia
  • Ranheim 6-0 Orkla
  • Budućnost 0-3 Amkar Perm'
  • Debrecen 4-1 Karpaty
  • Lysekloster 0-1 Nest-Sotra
  • Ranheim 6-0 Nardo
  • Sarpsborg 08 1-0 Dynamo Kyiv
  • Rosenborg 3-1 Stjørdals-Blink
  • Express 0-1 Jerv
  • Blau-Weiß Linz 3-1 Táborsko
  • Norrköping 1-0 Jönköpings Södra
  • Brann 1-0 Puskás
  • Wiener Neustadt 3-1 Parndorf
  • Atlético San Luis 3-0 New York City
  • Molde 1-0 Kristiansund
  • Dinamo Moskva 1-0 Zeta
  • Debrecen 0-2 Sheriff
  • Rosenborg 4-0 Melhus
  • Chicago Fire 1-2 Montreal Impact
  • Strømsgodset 6-0 Sandefjord
  • Rubin Kazan 0-1 Sarpsborg 08
  • Vålerenga 0-3 Tromsø
  • Fresno FC 1-3 LA Galaxy
  • Odd 4-0 Stabæk
  • 1860 München 1-0 Blau-Weiß Linz
  • Ried 1-1 České Budějovice
  • Krško 0-2 Hartberg
  • Bayern München II 1-4 Liefering
  • Wiener Neustadt 1-1 Szombathelyi Haladás
  • Akhmat Grozny 0-0 Vejle
  • Ranheim 3-2 Levanger
  • Brann 3-2 Sarpsborg 08
  • Start 5-0 Arendal
  • Haugesund 1-2 Viking
  • Floridsdorfer AC 2-1 Fach-Donaufeld
  • Austria Wien II 2-4 Kapfenberger SV
  • Shelbourne 0-1 Galway United
  • HB Køge 0-1 Hvidovre
  • AB 2-3 Nykøbing
  • Rosenborg 5-0 Nardo
  • Ringkøbing 2-1 Skive
  • Wacker Burghausen 1-0 Wacker Innsbruck
  • CSKA Moskva 0-0 Esbjerg
  • AFC Eskilstuna 2-0 Västerås SK
  • Portland Timbers 0-1 Dallas
  • SJ Earthquakes 4-2 LA Galaxy
  • Vancouver Whitecaps 2-3 Las Vegas Lights
  • Fremad Amager 3-0 Frem
  • Dinamo Moskva 2-2 Dinamo Minsk
  • Tromsø 2-2 Rostov
  • Vålerenga 0-3 Rubin Kazan
  • Los Angeles 4-4 Vancouver Whitecaps
  • Kristiansund 3-0 Krasnodar
  • Levante 1-1 Ufa
  • Brage 4-1 AFC Eskilstuna
  • Bodø / Glimt 2-1 Sandefjord
  • Start 0-0 Aalesund
  • Rubin Kazan 1-1 Lillestrøm
  • Sturm Graz 4-0 Kalsdorf
  • Chicago Fire 0-0 Nashville
  • Baltika 0-2 Dinamo Moskva
  • Rosenborg 3-2 Krasnodar
  • Vålerenga 1-1 Molde
  • Fredericia 0-1 Vejle
  • Sandnes Ulf 0-1 Viking
  • Rostov 1-0 Stabæk
  • DC United 4-2 Las Vegas Lights
  • HB Køge 5-1 Skovshoved
  • Fremad Amager 1-2 Landskrona
  • Brage 3-3 Västerås SK
  • Ufa 2-1 Red Arrows
  • Åsane 0-2 Brann
  • Chicago Fire 3-2 Orlando City
  • LA Galaxy 1-2 Vancouver Whitecaps
  • Esbjerg 4-0 Marienlyst
  • Viborg 1-5 Vendsyssel
  • Strømsgodset 2-3 Sarpsborg 08
  • Skive 2-1 Aarhus Fremad
  • Rubin Kazan 4-1 Rosenborg
  • AFC Eskilstuna 2-2 Akropolis
  • Bodø / Glimt 1-0 Start
  • Kristiansund 0-1 Haugesund
  • Molde 4-1 Dinamo Brest
  • Sarpsborg 08 0-1 Skeid
  • Malmö FF 2-2 Roskilde
  • Ranheim 1-2 FH
  • Rosenborg 3-1 Dinamo Brest
  • Haugesund 1-2 Vard
  • Sogndal 0-1 Brann
  • Molde 1-0 Aalesund
  • Vålerenga 2-1 Start
  • Strømsgodset 5-0 Mjøndalen
  • Chicago Fire 2-1 Tulsa Roughnecks
  • Haugesund 2-2 Åsane
  • Odd 3-0 Sandefjord
  • Bodø / Glimt 4-1 Tromsø
  • Kristiansund 1-1 Ranheim
  • Sarpsborg 08 3-2 Stabæk
  • Lillestrøm 0-0 Rosenborg
  • SJK 3-2 Levanger
  • Landskrona 2-2 AFC Eskilstuna
  • Kalmar 1-0 Jönköpings Södra
  • Kal1mar 1-0 Jönköpings Södra
  • Varberg 2-2 Utsikten
  • Halmstad 0-11 Husqvarna
  • SJK 0-1 Mjøndalen
  • Tromsdalen 1-3 Levanger
  • HamKam 2-1 Åsane
  • Halmstad 2-1 Trelleborg
  • Häcken 1-1 Sirius
  • Kalmar 1-1 Norrköping
  • Levanger 0-3 Ranheim
  • Kal1mar 1-1 Norrköping
  • Ullensaker / Kisa 4-3 Stabæk
  • Hammarby 3-0 Mariehamn
  • HamKam 1-2 Sogndal
  • Stabæk 1-2 Skeid
  • Odd 1-1 Jerv
  • Hamburger SV 3-0 OB
  • Bayer Leverkusen 5-2 Bochum
  • Strømsgodset 3-2 Notodden
  • Vålerenga 3-1 Nõmme Kalju
  • Brann 1-1 Sandnes Ulf
  • Rostov 0-2 Akhmat Grozny
  • Domžale 1-0 Udinese
  • Sarpsborg 08 3-1 Strømmen
  • Alemannia Haibach 1-9 Eintracht Frankfurt
  • Antwerp 3-1 ÍA
  • Bodø / Glimt 3-0 Aalesund
  • Molde 1-1 Ranheim
  • Mjøndalen 2-0 Lillestrøm
  • Nürnberg 2-1 Ried
  • Gefle 2-2 Sirius
  • Korona Kielce 1-2 Nieciecza
  • Kalmar 3-2 Öster
  • IFK Göteborg 1-0 Örgryte
  • Wisła Kraków 2-0 Piast Gliwice
  • Lech Poznań 2-1 Chrobry Głogów
  • Kal1mar 3-2 Öster
  • Brommapojkarna 0-1 Djurgården
  • Örebro 0-0 AFC Eskilstuna
  • Kristiansund 1-0 Levanger
  • Sassuolo 3-0 Bassano
  • Häcken 4-1 Falkenberg
  • Elfsborg 3-0 Halmstad
  • Start 3-1 Viking
  • Górnik Zabrze 3-2 Hajduk Split
  • SJ Earthquakes 0-1 León
  • CSKA Moskva 4-0 Ryazan
  • Hammarby 3-2 Norrköping
  • Trelleborg 1-2 GAIS
  • Akhisarspor 2-2 Balıkesirspor
  • AIK 1-3 Helsingborg
  • Odd 5-2 Notodden
  • Holstein Kiel 3-2 Union Berlin
  • Sarpsborg 08 3-1 Kongsvinger
  • Rosenborg 2-1 Ranheim
  • Atlético GO 1-3 Flamengo
  • Al Nassr 0-0 Valencia
  • Hallescher FC 5-3 Stuttgart
  • Xanthi 4-1 Edessaikos
  • Zwickau 1-4 Stuttgart
  • Hessen Kassel 1-2 Hannover 96
  • Detroit City 2-6 St. Pauli
  • Talleres de Córdoba 0-1 Boca Juniors
  • Santutxu 0-4 Athletic Club
  • Genoa 2-2 Monza
  • Dinamo Minsk 2-2 SKA Khabarovsk
  • Slavia Sofia 2-4 Botev Vratsa
  • Smolevichy-STI 0-2 SKA Khabarovsk
  • Ludogorets 11-0 Maritsa Plovdiv
  • Slovan Bratislava 2-0 Pohronie
  • Zlaté Moravce 2-3 Znojmo
  • Sturm Graz II 1-1 Austria Klagenfurt
  • St. Margarethen / Ros. 1-1 Mattersburg
  • Slavoj Trebišov 1-0 Zemplín Michalovce
  • Spartak Trnava 0-0 Zbrojovka Brno
  • IFK Göteborg 1-2 Djurgården
  • Rotor Volgograd 15-0 Druzhba
  • Gornik Wieliczka 0-4 Cracovia Kraków
  • Tambov 0-2 SKA Khabarovsk
  • Thun 2-1 FC Schaffhausen
  • Groen Rood Katelijne 0-10 Mechelen
  • Daejeon Citizen 1-1 Luch Vladivostok
  • CSKA Sofia 2-0 Etar
  • Slavia Sofia 3-0 Rabotnicki
  • Slutsk 0-7 SKA Khabarovsk
  • Sibir 0-1 Tom Tomsk
  • Fakel 1-0 Avangard Kursk
  • Olimpiyets 1-0 Spartak Nal'chik
  • Kalmar 2-4 Norrköping
  • Kal1mar 2-4 Norrköping
  • Doubravka 0-7 Viktoria Plzeň
  • Maribor 4-0 Kukësi
  • Kolding IF 2-2 Horsens
  • Pohronie 3-3 Ružomberok
  • Malmö FF 2-0 Molde
  • Ural 1-0 Tyumen
  • Zlín 0-0 Znojmo
  • Vysočina Jihlava 1-1 Spartak Trnava
  • Zemplín Michalovce 1-2 Liptovský Mikuláš
  • Zbrojovka Brno 2-1 Slovan Bratislava
  • Korona Kielce 3-0 Spartakus Daleszyce
  • Teplice 3-0 Táborsko
  • DAC 0-0 Znojmo
  • Hebar 1918 0-4 Levski Sofia
  • Smolevichy-STI 0-6 Baltika
  • Jiangsu Suning 2-0 Honvéd
  • Wacker Innsbruck 1-2 Ludogorets
  • Sereď 4-0 Zlaté Moravce
  • Kapfenberger SV 0-3 Vidi
  • Bleiburg 2-2 Rudar
  • Domžale 1-2 Vardar
  • Sandviken 1-2 Djurgården
  • Viitorul 5-0 Zimbru
  • Heist 2-3 Mechelen
  • Nizhny Novgorod 0-0 Chayka
  • Häcken 1-2 Elfsborg
  • Örebro 3-0 Sirius
  • Septemvri Sofia 1-1 Slavia Sofia
  • Sochi 1-0 AGMK
  • GIF Sundsvall 0-0 Östersunds FK
  • Zlatibor Čajetina 1-2 Mordovia Saransk
  • Maribor 3-3 Vardar
  • Hohenems 1-1 Vaduz
  • Cherno More 4-2 Chernomorets Balchik
  • Lanús 3-0 Sacachispas
  • Tambov 2-1 Lokomotiv
  • Lyngby 4-2 Vejle
  • Basel 6-1 Rapperswil-Jona
  • Slovácko 2-0 Sereď
  • Beroe 3-2 Gandzasar
  • Voždovac 2-2 Yanbian Funde
  • Würzburger Kickers 2-1 Großbardorf
  • Arka Gdynia 2-0 APOEL
  • Admira 0-1 Orenburg
  • Mattersburg 0-1 Zrinjski
  • Grödig 0-2 Juniors OÖ
  • Krško 1-2 Radnički Niš
  • LSF 1-6 Brøndby
  • Rijeka 2-1 Balzan
  • KRC Gent 0-8 Gent
  • Hoogstraten 1-5 Antwerp
  • RWDM 0-1 Anderlecht
  • Karviná 2-4 Cracovia Kraków
  • Lech Poznań 2-0 Warta Poznań
  • Bohemians 1905 7-2 Hradec Králové
  • Podbrezová 1-2 Poprad
  • Jagiellonia Białystok 1-3 Wisła Płock
  • Korona Kielce 2-0 Raków Częstochowa
  • Baník Ostrava 1-0 Ružomberok
  • Slovan Liberec 1-2 Ústí nad Labem
  • Sigma Olomouc 3-1 Liptovský Mikuláš
  • České Budějovice 2-1 Příbram
  • Zlaté Moravce 2-1 Komárno
  • Vysočina Jihlava 1-1 Pardubice
  • Nitra 2-2 Inter Bratislava
  • Köln II 1-1 Fortuna Köln
  • Celje 5-0 Šampion Celje
  • Horsens 2-0 SønderjyskE
  • Randers 1-4 Silkeborg
  • Mladá Boleslav 6 2-2 5PENALTIS Slovan Bratislava
  • Odra Opole 1-0 Puszcza Niepołomice
  • Spartak Moskva II 5-0 Kazanka
  • Nordsjælland 4-0 Nykøbing
  • Podbeskidzie 5-2 Nieciecza
  • Wiedenbrück 1-1 Sportfreunde Lotte
  • Sparta Praha 4-2 Trenčín
  • AaB 2-3 Viborg
  • Bazenheid 1-1 St. Gallen
  • Union Mauer 0-2 Austria Wien
  • Tarup-Paarup 0-3 OB
  • Klatovy 0-6 Viktoria Plzeň
  • Crusaders 1-2 Connah's Quay
  • Hradec Králové 1-1 Slovan Bratislava
  • AGF 1-3 Midtjylland
  • Opava 2-1 Vítkovice
  • Volyn 2-1 Arsenal Kyiv
  • Stadlau 1-5 Horn
  • Rothenstein 0-20 Carl Zeiss Jena
  • Gala Fairydean Rovers 0-7 Airdrieonians
  • Proleter Novi Sad 1-1 Zvijezda '09 Brgule
  • Schalding-Heining 2-1 Vorwärts Steyr
  • Luzern 3-1 Winterthur
  • Piast Gliwice 0-2 Bełchatów
  • Pogoń Szczecin 1-0 Chojniczanka Chojnice
  • Lafnitz 1-0 Deutschlandsberger SC
  • Stranraer 0-1 Glenavon
  • Bohemians 1905 3 0-0 5PENALTIS Mladá Boleslav
  • Grasshopper 1-2 Aarau
  • FC Egg 0-6 Rheindorf Altach
  • Voitsberg 2-3 Sturm Graz
  • Botev Plovdiv 4-0 Botev Galabovo
  • Armavir 1-0 Dinamo Stavropol
  • Mačva Šabac 1-1 Yanbian Funde
  • Wellen 0-6 Sint-Truiden
  • Drongen 1-3 Gent
  • Zürich 1-2 Rapperswil-Jona
  • Ludogorets 1-1 Qarabağ
  • Wacker Innsbruck 2-0 Akhmat Grozny
  • Dunav 2010 1-1 Etar
  • CSKA Sofia 3-0 V-Varen Nagasaki
  • Čukarički 2-0 Bačka Palanka
  • Thun 1-2 Neuchâtel Xamax
  • Eppegem 0-7 Mechelen
  • Opava 1-0 Žilina
  • Blau-Weiß Linz 1-2 DAC
  • LASK 2-1 Apollon
  • Maribor 3-0 Ural
  • Domžale 1-1 Skendija 79
  • Dinamo Zagreb 4-0 Rabotnicki
  • Osijek 2-1 Vidi
  • Vrasene 0-4 Waasland-Beveren
  • Sprimont 2-5 Standard Liège
  • Heist 1-1 Anderlecht
  • Orkan 0-9 Hajduk Split
  • Jiangsu Suning 0-4 Guangzhou Evergrande
  • Pachuca 2-0 Atlético Zacatepec
  • Obolon'-Brovar 1-0 Olimpik Donetsk
  • Karpaty 2-0 Nyva Ternopil
  • Spartak Moskva 2-0 Dinamo St. Petersburg
  • Vorskla 0-0 Dnipro-1
  • Lechia Gdańsk 1-2 APOEL
  • Legia Warszawa 3-2 Stal Mielec
  • Baltika 0-1 AGMK
  • Austria Klagenfurt 4-0 Tianjin Quanjian
  • Spartakus Daleszyce 0-7 Viitorul
  • Spartak Subotica 1-0 Mordovia Saransk
  • Pergolettese 0-4 Jiangsu Suning
  • Zenit 1-0 Pinzgau Saalfelden
  • V-Varen Nagasaki 1-0 Universitatea Craiova
  • V-Varen Nagasaki 1-0 Universitatea Craiova
  • Rot-Weiss Essen 0-0 Fortuna Köln
  • Saturn Ramenskoye 2-1 Fakel
  • Slavia Sofia 3-3 Gandzasar
  • Hobro 1-1 AaB
  • Zorya 1-1 Mariupol'
  • Vardar 0-1 Orenburg
  • Honvéd 2-0 Partizan
  • Arka Gdynia 1-1 Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • Ried 0-2 Crvena Zvezda
  • Gorica 1-2 Radnički Niš
  • Čukarički 1-1 Radnik Bijeljina
  • Bohemians 1905 5-1 Trenčín
  • Karviná 3-1 Górnik Zabrze
  • Silkeborg 3-0 Vendsyssel
  • Khimki 2-1 Zorkiy
  • Örebro 2-0 GIF Sundsvall
  • Opava 2-3 Nitra
  • Dainava 0-2 Wigry Suwałki
  • Jablonec 1-1 Vysočina Jihlava
  • Brøndby 2-3 Shakhtar Donetsk
  • Sepsi 1-1 CFR Cluj
  • Botoşani 0-0 Aerostar Bacău
  • Ludogorets 3-1 Akhmat Grozny
  • Zrinjski 1-1 Yenisey
  • Bayreuth 1-5 Würzburger Kickers
  • DAC 1-1 Vidi
  • Admira 1-0 Szombathelyi Haladás
  • Proleter Novi Sad 0-2 Rubin Kazan
  • Arsenal Tula 1-1 V-Varen Nagasaki
  • Mura 1-4 Ural
  • Dinamo Vranje 2-1 Radnik Surdulica
  • Lafnitz 3-5 Mattersburg
  • Wacker Innsbruck 0-0 Qarabağ
  • Stadlau 1-4 Floridsdorfer AC
  • Stuttgart II 0-1 Austria Lustenau
  • Wehen Wiesbaden 4-1 Schott Mainz
  • Mandel United 0-2 Kortrijk
  • Herk 0-6 Sint-Truiden
  • Lochristi 1-9 Lokeren
  • Annan Athletic 2-4 Stranraer
  • Airdrieonians 1-1 Stirling Albion
  • Dynamo Kyiv 2-1 Kolos Kovalivka
  • Lokomotiv Plovdiv 7-2 Maritsa Plovdiv
  • Tatran Prešov 1-1 Slavoj Trebišov
  • Garbarnia Kraków 1-0 Ruch Chorzów
  • Wisła Płock 1-3 ŁKS Łódź
  • Sparta Praha 0-0 Ružomberok
  • Sigma Olomouc 2-3 Třinec
  • Brisbane Roar 4-0 Logan Lightning
  • Jagiellonia Białystok 4-0 Stomil Olsztyn
  • Lovech 1-1 Vitosha Bistritsa
  • København 2-3 Lyngby
  • Norrköping 1-3 Nordsjælland
  • Zürich 4-2 Wil
  • Podbrezová 0-3 Liptovský Mikuláš
  • Chiasso 0-4 Sion
  • Spartak Trnava 4-2 Slovácko
  • Beroe 1-0 Oleksandria
  • Levski Sofia 1-2 Septemvri Sofia
  • Olimpik Donetsk 3-1 Sumy
  • Chornomorets 3-1 Balkany Zorya
  • Cherno More 2-1 Gandzasar
  • Teplice 1-2 Ústí nad Labem
  • Wisła Kraków 3-1 Raków Częstochowa
  • Gorica 2-2 Krško
  • Hermannstadt 1-1 Kukësi
  • Baník Ostrava 4-0 Zlaté Moravce
  • Ferencváros 1-1 Zlín
  • Sigma Olomouc 3-0 Hradec Králové
  • Baník Sokolov 0-2 Viktoria Plzeň
  • Zagłębie Sosnowiec 4-0 Viitorul
  • Táborsko 4-0 Příbram
  • Botev Plovdiv 1-0 Vereya
  • Botev Galabovo 1-4 Dunav 2010
  • Vlašim 1-4 Dukla Praha
  • Zemun 0-3 Mordovia Saransk
  • Mladá Boleslav 3-0 Varnsdorf
  • MTK 3-1 Komárno
  • AGMK 1-2 SKA Khabarovsk
  • Cracovia Kraków 0-1 Partizan
  • Senica 0-3 Petržalka akadémia
  • Korona Kielce 0-1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
  • Rheindorf Altach 2-3 Young Boys
  • OB 2-0 Östersunds FK
  • CSKA Sofia 2-1 Ufa
  • Osijek 1-3 Skendija 79
  • Krylya Sovetov 1-0 Yanbian Funde
  • Sementina 1-2 Lugano
  • Vaduz 1-6 Grasshopper II
  • Vorwärts Steyr 0-1 Celtic
  • Sturm Graz 3-1 Domžale
  • Weiz 1-4 Maribor
  • Huls 0-12 MSV Duisburg
  • Cercle Brugge 1-2 Mechelen
  • Thes Sport 0-2 Sint-Truiden
  • Waremme 3-3 Standard Liège
  • Heerenveen 10-1 Balk
  • Voorwaarts Zwevezele 1-2 KV Oostende
  • Austria Klagenfurt 2-1 Rudar
  • Bregel Sport 0-10 Genk
  • Svelta Melsele 0-5 Waasland-Beveren
  • Sprimont 1-2 AS Eupen
  • Radnički Niš 3-0 Rabotnicki
  • Pachuca 0-0 Guadalajara
  • Alashkert 1-1 Shinnik
  • Sirius 2-1 Hammarby
  • Desna 0-1 Olimpik Donetsk
  • Lviv 1-1 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
  • Dunărea Călăraşi 0-2 Neftçi
  • Orenburg 2-1 Honvéd
  • Crvena Zvezda 1-0 Apollon
  • Botev Vratsa 1-1 Gandzasar
  • Vorskla 1-0 Žilina
  • Baltika 1-1 Shinnik
  • Triglav 1-4 Sarajevo
  • Dinamo Zagreb 2-0 Qəbələ
  • Ebreichsdorf 0-2 Rapid Wien
  • Havelse 0-1 Union Saint-Gilloise
  • Radnički Niš 3-0 Rabotnicki
  • Gala Fairydean Rovers 1-4 Edinburgh City
  • Spartak Moskva II 2-1 Chertanovo
  • Chayka 2-2 Anzhi
  • Slovan Liberec 2-4 Varnsdorf
  • Midtjylland 2-1 Malmö FF
  • FC Helsingør 1-2 Elfsborg
  • Esbjerg 1-2 SønderjyskE
  • Slavia Praha 4-0 Slovan Bratislava
  • Banants 2-2 Lokomotiv
  • Cherno More 1-1 Oleksandria
  • Kolos Kovalivka 2-1 Olimpik Donetsk
  • Würzburger Kickers 1-0 Mainz 05 II
  • Orléans 3-1 Paris
  • Lechia Gdańsk 1-0 Bytovia Bytów
  • Beroe 1-1 Anorthosis
  • Admira 1-1 CSKA Moskva
  • Garbarnia Kraków 0-2 Puszcza Niepołomice
  • Blau-Weiß Linz 2-0 Buchbach
  • Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 0-1 Slovan Liberec
  • Rijeka 10-0 Vukovar
  • Wacker Innsbruck 1-0 V-Varen Nagasaki
  • Hermannstadt 0-0 Vardar
  • Prostějov 0-1 Vítkovice
  • Nizhny Novgorod 1-1 Pyunik
  • PAOK 2-2 Anderlecht
  • Sochaux 4-1 Servette
  • Zrinjski 2-1 Gorica
  • Austria Klagenfurt 1-1 Lokomotiv Moskva
  • Wolfsberger AC 3-0 Voždovac
  • St. Pölten 4-0 Traiskirchen
  • Clermont 0-1 MC Alger
  • Rostov 2-0 Partizan
  • Sturm Graz 1-4 Vidi
  • Würzburger Kickers 1-1 Stuttgart II
  • Seekirchen 0-7 Salzburg
  • Gurten 1-4 Amstetten
  • Mattersburg 3-1 Zlaté Moravce
  • Aubstadt 1-4 Greuther Fürth
  • Slavia Praha 0-1 Slovan Bratislava
  • Thun 3-0 Rapperswil-Jona
  • Lausanne Sport 1-5 Neuchâtel Xamax
  • Avanti 0-1 Lokeren
  • Mandel United 0-5 KV Oostende
  • Hohenems 2-0 Austria Lustenau
  • FC Schaffhausen 2-2 Balingen
  • Wörgl 0-3 Arsenal Tula
  • Kapfenberger SV 1-0 Kalsdorf
  • Kitzbühel 0-1 Wacker Innsbruck II
  • Berkum 1-3 PEC Zwolle
  • Dikkelvenne 0-4 Gent
  • Hajduk Split 4-0 Górnik Zabrze
  • The New Saints 2-0 Falkirk
  • Estudiantes 1-0 Sacachispas
  • Brechin City 1-1 Dundee
  • Forres Mechanics 1-1 Airdrieonians
  • Houston Dynamo 1-2 Monterrey
  • Diósgyőr 4-2 Kazincbarcika
  • Montana 1-2 Septemvri Sofia
  • Jagiellonia Białystok 1-2 Viitorul
  • Spartak Moskva 2-0 Rotor Volgograd
  • Liefering 10-1 TSV St. Johann
  • Spartak Trnava 0-3 Sigma Olomouc
  • Miedź Legnica 0-0 Warta Poznań
  • Podbrezová 0-1 Pohronie
  • Debrecen 2-0 Nyíregyháza Spartacus
  • Szombathelyi Haladás 2-2 Lafnitz
  • Raków Częstochowa 1-0 Jastrzębie
  • Lech Poznań 2-1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
  • Wisła Kraków 2-3 Karviná
  • Senica 0-6 Baník Ostrava
  • Mladá Boleslav 5-0 Baník Sokolov
  • Pardubice 0-0 Ružomberok
  • GKS Katowice 2-1 Bełchatów
  • Juniors OÖ 3-4 Liefering
  • Mezőkövesd-Zsóry 6-0 Tatran Prešov
  • Mačva Šabac 0-2 Krylya Sovetov
  • Midtjylland 2-2 Fredericia
  • Radnik Surdulica 1-0 Rubin Kazan
  • Häcken 2-0 Dalkurd
  • Wisła Płock 4-2 Pogoń Siedlce
  • Stal Mielec 1-0 Radomiak Radom
  • Arsenal Kyiv 1-1 Nyva Ternopil
  • Piast Gliwice 0-1 Śląsk Wrocław
  • Osnabrück 2-1 Borussia Dortmund II
  • Lechia Gdańsk 5-1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
  • OB 2-0 Kalmar