Secciones

Club Friendlies

Fase 4 (13-15 Oct)

  • Fenerbahçe 2-2 Kukësi
  • Feyenoord 4-0 ADO Den Haag
  • Boluspor 6-2 Fenerbahçe
  • Al Ahly 1-0 Ajax
  • Zwickau 4-4 Borussia Dortmund
  • Mamelodi Sundowns 1-3 Barcelona
  • Los Angeles FC 1-1 Borussia Dortmund
  • VVSB 0-7 Ajax
  • SDC Putten 1-8 Feyenoord
  • Ajax 1-3 Nordsjælland
  • Chester 0-7 Liverpool
  • İstanbulspor 1-1 Fenerbahçe
  • Beşiktaş 1-1 Siófok
  • Ajax 1-1 FCSB
  • Beşiktaş 4-1 Gyirmót
  • Tranmere Rovers 2-3 Liverpool
  • Young Boys 3-0 Feyenoord
  • Beşiktaş 0-0 Shakhtar Donetsk
  • Wil 0-1 Galatasaray
  • Austria Wien 0-1 Borussia Dortmund
  • Lausanne Sport 2-1 Fenerbahçe
  • Ajax 1-3 Anderlecht
  • Basel 0-5 Feyenoord
  • PSV 1-1 PSV
  • Boreham Wood 0-8 Arsenal
  • Bury 0-0 Liverpool
  • Latina 0-9 Roma
  • Lugano 0-3 Internazionale
  • Triglav 0-2 Trabzonspor
  • CSKA Moskva 4-1 Beşiktaş
  • CSKA Moskva 4-1 Beşiktaş
  • Trabzonspor 1-0 Lokomotiva Zagreb
  • Beşiktaş 2-2 Reading
  • Fenerbahçe 3-0 Fulham
  • Sion 2-0 Internazionale
  • PSV 1-3 Galatasaray
  • Wolverhampton Wanderers 1-1 Ajax
  • Walsall 2-0 Ajax
  • Blackburn Rovers 0-2 Liverpool
  • Manchester United 1-1 América
  • Beşiktaş 3-1 Krasnodar
  • Milan 2-0 Novara
  • Trabzonspor 1-4 Spartak Moskva
  • Roma 1-1 Avellino
  • Galatasaray 1-2 Valencia
  • Fenerbahçe 3-3 Feyenoord
  • Internazionale 3-3 Zenit
  • Manchester United 0-0 SJ Earthquakes
  • Perth Glory 0-1 Chelsea
  • Trabzonspor 1-1 Al Duhail
  • PSV 4-0 Olympiakos Piraeus
  • Sheffield United 1-1 Internazionale
  • Altınordu 1-1 Fenerbahçe
  • PSV 2-1 Valencia
  • Club Africain 0-1 Galatasaray
  • Levante 2-1 Feyenoord
  • Trabzonspor 3-0 Samsunspor
  • AEK Athens 3-2 Galatasaray
  • Fenerbahçe 2-1 Cagliari
  • Borussia Dortmund 1-1 Rennes
  • Trabzonspor 0-0 Cagliari
  • Liverpool 5-0 Napoli
  • Arsenal 2-0 Sevilla
  • Girona 4-1 Tottenham Hotspur
  • Arsenal 2-0 Lazio
  • Stuttgart 1-1 Atlético Madrid
  • Bayern München 1-0 Manchester United
  • Napoli 1-3 Borussia Dortmund
  • Liverpool 3-1 Torino
  • Cagliari 0-1 Atlético Madrid
  • Real Madrid 3-1 Milan
  • Borussia Dortmund 1-0 Lazio
  • Hamburger SV 1-4 Bayern München
  • Bayern München 4-0 Chicago Fire
  • Benevento 2-1 Roma
  • Osnabrück 0-6 Borussia Dortmund
  • Beşiktaş 2-1 Altınordu
  • Alemannia Aachen 0-4 Borussia Dortmund
  • Bytovia Bytów D 08
    00:00
    RB Leipzig