Secciones
Calendario

Escudo FA CupFA Cup

Anterior Anterior

Calendario Fase 3 (24-04 Sep)

  • Bowers & Pitsea 1-0 Barking
  • Coggeshall Town 0-0 Witham Town
  • Thetford Town 0-5 Godmanchester Rovers
  • Tooting & Mitcham United 2-1 Horley Town
  • United Services 1-3 Sholing
  • FC Romania 2-0 Grays Athletic
  • Prestwich Heys 0-2 Radcliffe Borough
  • Ossett United 2-2 Mossley
  • Atherton Collieries 2-1 Colwyn Bay
  • Kidsgrove Athletic 1-1 Ramsbottom United
  • Tadcaster Albion 4-1 Shildon AFC
  • Stocksbridge Park Steels 1-3 Bamber Bridge
  • Hyde United 5-1 Sheffield
  • Sutton Coldfield Town 3-0 Gresley
  • Alvechurch 4-3 Bromsgrove Sporting
  • Belper Town 2-1 Lincoln United
  • Stamford 1-1 Peterborough Sports
  • Corby Town 3-3 Dunstable Town
  • Bedford Town 4-1 Dereham Town
  • Waltham Abbey 0-2 Bury Town
  • AFC Sudbury 2-0 Mildenhall Town
  • Aveley 0-2 Potters Bar Town
  • Hertford Town 5-3 Tilbury
  • Cheshunt 1-0 Canvey Island
  • AFC Dunstable 0-0 Swindon Supermarine
  • Kidlington 0-1 Marlow
  • Didcot Town 1-1 Aylesbury
  • Beaconsfield Town 2-0 Uxbridge
  • North Leigh 2-4 Hanwell Town
  • East Grinstead Town 1-0 South Park
  • Molesey 0-0 Lewes
  • Carshalton Athletic 0-1 Horsham
  • Hastings United 3-2 VCD Athletic
  • Bideford 2-2 Bristol Manor Farm
  • Knaresborough Town 5-1 Blyth AFC
  • Bridlington Town 1-2 Garforth Town
  • Dunston 4-2 Pontefract Collieries
  • Morpeth Town 1-0 Marske United
  • Prescot Cables 1-2 Irlam
  • Brighouse Town 0-2 Parkgate
  • Droylsden 4-4 Squires Gate
  • Frickley Athletic 10-1 Liversedge
  • Darwen FC 1-4 Trafford
  • City of Liverpool 1-1 Glossop North End
  • Stourport Swifts 2-1 Sporting Khalsa
  • Malvern Town 1-2 Racing Club Warwick
  • Bedworth United 1-3 Atherstone Town
  • Romulus 4-0 Newcastle Town
  • Worcester City 2-1 Whitchurch Alport
  • Highgate United 3-0 Leicester Road
  • Loughborough Dynamo 2-4 Bottesford Town
  • Loughborough University 3-3 Cleethorpes Town
  • AFC Mansfield 1-0 Rainworth Miners Welfare
  • Clitheroe 6-6 Sunderland RCA
  • Albion Sports 2-2 Guisborough Town
  • Ashton Athletic 2-1 Skelmersdale United
  • 1874 Northwich 2-0 Northwich Victoria
  • Handsworth Parramore 0-1 Congleton Town FC
  • Penistone Church 1-3 Runcorn Town
  • Whitley Bay FC 6-1 Barnoldswick Town
  • Anstey Nomads 4-1 Clipstone
  • Quorn 3-2 South Normanton Athletic
  • Sileby Rangers 1-1 Wisbech Town
  • Deeping Rangers 1-1 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
  • Harborough Town 1-1 Cambridge City
  • Desborough Town 0-3 AFC Kempston Rovers
  • Histon 1-1 Eynesbury Rovers
  • Barton Rovers 3-2 Rothwell Corinthians
  • Spalding United 3-2 Wellingborough Town
  • Clapton 5-1 Hadleigh United
  • Basildon United 2-1 Whitton United
  • Great Wakering Rovers 4-1 Wadham Lodge
  • Newmarket Town 2-1 Hullbridge Sports
  • Saffron Walden Town FC 4-1 Hoddesdon Town
  • Brentwood Town 1-1 Sporting Bengal United
  • Easington Sports 1-2 Chipping Sodbury Town
  • Ardley United 2-4 Burnham
  • Crawley Green 2-3 Aylesbury United
  • Bishop's Cleeve 5-2 North Greenford United
  • Slimbridge 1-1 Wantage Town
  • Colney Heath 1-3 Cinderford Town
  • Brimscombe & Thrupp 0-7 Hayes & Yeading United
  • Walton Casuals 6-0 Shoreham
  • Sittingbourne 2-0 Bearsted
  • Cobham 1-3 Egham Town
  • AFC Croydon Athletic 1-1 Hanworth Villa
  • Raynes Park Vale 1-1 Peacehaven & Telscombe
  • Ashford United 0-2 Horsham YMCA
  • Uckfield Town 4-1 Broadfields United
  • Greenwich Borough 3-7 Lancing
  • Loxwood 1-1 Erith Town
  • Whyteleafe 1-1 Saltdean United
  • Corinthian-Casuals 6-0 Croydon
  • CB Hounslow United 0-2 Whitstable Town
  • Cray Wanderers 1-1 Rusthall
  • Faversham Town 4-1 Hackney Wick
  • Balham 0-2 Thamesmead Town
  • Sevenoaks Town 1-0 Bedfont Sports
  • Thatcham Town 0-0 Bemerton Heath Harlequins
  • Binfield 2-1 Brockenhurst
  • Moneyfields 3-1 Andover New Street
  • Hamworthy United FC 1-0 AFC Totton
  • Fleet Town 3-1 Petersfield Town
  • Winchester City 1-0 Bournemouth FC
  • Bradford Town 0-1 Paulton Rovers
  • Hallen 0-5 Bridport FC
  • Plymouth Parkway 1-0 Larkhall Athletic
  • Portland United 0-2 Tavistock
  • Westbury United 3-0 Saltash United
  • Cheddar 0-3 Yate Town
  • Willand Rovers 1-2 Street
  • Buckland Athletic 2-0 Mangotsfield United
  • Kendal Town 1-1 Selby Town FC
  • Runcorn Linnets 1-2 Maltby Main
  • Wednesfield 2-2 Chasetown
  • Rugby Town 1-0 Evesham United
  • Haughmond 1-1 Market Drayton Town
  • Oadby Town 0-2 Kimberley Miners Welfare
  • Staveley MW 3-0 Lutterworth Town
  • Northwood 3-1 Longlevens
  • Thame United 0-2 Berkhamsted
  • Harpenden Town 0-6 Leverstock Green
  • Wootton Bassett Town 0-0 Lydney Town
  • Three Bridges 2-3 Phoenix Sports
  • Arundel FC 1-7 Herne Bay
  • Newcastle Benfield FC 1-0 West Auckland Town
  • Daventry Town 7-5 Yaxley
  • Heybridge Swifts 3-0 West Essex
  • Long Melford 3-0 St Margaretsbury
  • Haverhill Rovers 2-1 Maldon & Tiptree
  • Brantham Athletic 1-0 Welwyn Garden City
  • Grimsby Borough 1-0 Long Eaton United FC
  • Chalfont St Peter 1-0 London Lions
  • Cirencester Town 5-0 Windsor
  • Beckenham Town 2-2 Epsom & Ewell FC
  • Newhaven 0-2 Pagham
  • Chipstead 0-1 Corinthian
  • Hythe Town 3-0 Worthing United
  • Ramsgate 2-1 Chatham Town
  • Salisbury 6-0 Hamble Club
  • Lymington Town 2-0 Frimley Green
  • AFC Stoneham 2-0 Westfield (Surrey)
  • Baffins Milton Rovers 1-4 Hartley Wintney
  • Wimborne Town 6-0 Newport Isle of Wight FC
  • Melksham Town 1-0 Blackfield & Langley
  • Ascot United 1-2 Horndean
  • Bodmin Town 2-2 Cadbury Heath
  • Barnstaple Town 0-1 Shaftesbury Town
  • Felixstowe & Walton Utd. 0-1 Waltham Forest
  • FC Clacton 2-4 Ware
  • North Shields 5-2 Seaham Red Star
  • Haringey Borough 1-0 Stanway Rovers FC
  • Pickering Town 0-4 Colne
  • Stansted 0-1 Takeley
  • Worksop Town 2-1 Carlton Town
  • Romford 3-2 Baldock Town
  • Cray Valley (PM) 4-1 Ashford Town (Middlesex)
  • Brackley Town Saints 0-0 Hadley
  • Biggleswade 3-5 Soham Town Rangers
  • Charnock Richard 2-2 Leek Town
  • Consett AFC S 25
    16:00
    Seaham Red Star
  • Litherland Remyca D 26
    APLAZADO
    Leek Town

Esta pantalla tiene navegación lateral.

Desliza a los lados para continuar navegando.